Route Type: Bus | ID | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood |
14189
|
Details |
105 | Corry |
14174
|
Details |
11 | Harborcreek |
14184
|
Details |
12 | Albion |
14183
|
Details |
14 | Edinboro |
14182
|
Details |
15 | E 38th Street |
14181
|
Details |
16 | North East |
14180
|
Details |
17 | Briggs |
14236
|
Details |
20A | Downtown Loop |
14179
|
Details |
20B | UPMC Hamot |
14186
|
Details |
20C | Courthouse Loop |
14185
|
Details |
20L | Cultural Loop |
14199
|
Details |
21 | Lawrence Park |
14178
|
Details |
22 | Tacoma |
14177
|
Details |
229 | Fairview |
14175
|
Details |
23 | Belle Valley |
14176
|
Details |
24 | McClelland |
14190
|
Details |
25 | Wesleyville |
14191
|
Details |
26 | E 26th Street |
14192
|
Details |
27 | State Street |
14193
|
Details |
28 | Erie Heights |
14194
|
Details |
29 | Asbury |
14195
|
Details |
3 | Peach Street |
14188
|
Details |
30 | West Millcreek |
14196
|
Details |
31 | Frontier |
14197
|
Details |
32 | Westlake |
14198
|
Details |
33 | Presque Isle Express |
14240
|
Details |
4 | Liberty Street |
14187
|
Details |